Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Advertisement
Alwyn Uytingco
Advertisement
Alwyn Uytingco info
Born: 11 February, 1988
Birth Name: Cipriano Alwyn Sumulong Uytingco III
Height: 1.77 (5' 9½")
Also Known As: Alwyn Uytingco, Alwin Uytengco
Known for: Got 2 Believe , Slow Fade , Ala eh... con Bisoy Hale, Tik Tak Toys: My Kolokotoys , Matakot ka sa karma and more.
Where Alwyn Uytingco born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Alwyn Uytingco was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Alwyn Uytingco was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Alwyn Uytingco filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Alwyn Uytingco acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Slow Fade - Young Domingo 2010
Got 2 Believe - Young Lorenz 2002
Matakot ka sa karma - Tristan (segment "Aparador") 2006
Ala eh... con Bisoy Hale-Hale-Hoy! Laging panalo ang mga unggoy - April 1998
Tik Tak Toys: My Kolokotoys - Henyo 1999
Happy Hearts - Miggy 2007
Daddy's Angel - Tonton 1996
Anghel sa lupa - Stephen 2003
The Leaving - Martin 2010
Kung kaya mo, kaya mo rin! - Junior 1996
Ang tanging ina - Tirso/Pip 2003
Pendong - Bingo Cruz 2010
Paano kung wala ka na - Actor 1997
ZsaZsa Zaturnnah Ze Moveeh - Poldo 2006
Rekrut - Ben Ismael 2010
Lab en Kisses - Kokoy (as Alwin Uytengco) 1997
I Wanna Be Happy - Leo 2006
I Do - Alemberg 2010
Amanos, patas na ang laban - Actor 1997
Magandang hatinggabi - Carlo (segment "Killer Van") 1998
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Burt Reynolds photo Burt Reynolds
February 11, 1936
Waycross, Georgia, USA
Leslie Nielsen photo Leslie Nielsen
February 11, 1926
Regina, Saskatchewan, Cana
Sonny Landham photo Sonny Landham
February 11, 1941
Canton, Georgia, USA
Taylor Lautner photo Taylor Lautner
February 11, 1992
Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA
Natalie Dormer photo Natalie Dormer
February 11, 1982
Reading, England, UK
Latest Movies
Hollow
Hollow
Released: 2014-03-20
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page