demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Alyssa Shafer
Alyssa Shafer
Advertisement
Alyssa Shafer info
Born: 10 July, 1998
Birth Name: Alyssa Jordan Shafer
Height: 1.24 (4' 1")
Also Known As: Alyssa Shafer, Alyssa Schafer
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Fat Albert , Aussie and Ted's Great Adventure , Just Like Heaven , Happy Feet , Daddy Day Care and more.
Watch movies with Alyssa Shafer online
Where Alyssa Shafer born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Alyssa Shafer was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Alyssa Shafer was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Alyssa Shafer filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Alyssa Shafer acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Happy Feet - Baby Gloria (voice) $100M 2006 $41.5M $198M
Daddy Day Care - Juel $60M 2003 $27.6M $104M
Just Like Heaven - Lily $58M 2005 $16.4M $48.3M
Aussie and Ted's Great Adventure - Laney Brooks 2009
Fat Albert - Little Girl 2004 $10M $48.1M
The Prize Winner of Defiance, Ohio - ADR Group (as Alyssa Schafer) 2005 $159K $626K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Sofía Vergara photo Sofía Vergara
July 10, 1972
Barranquilla, Colombia
Thomas Ian Nicholas photo Thomas Ian Nicholas
July 10, 1980
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Heather Hemmens photo Heather Hemmens
July 10, 1988
USA
Ron Glass photo Ron Glass
July 10, 1945
Evansville, Indiana, USA
Fiona Shaw photo Fiona Shaw
July 10, 1958
County Cork, Ireland
Latest Movies
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Released: 2014-03-25
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page