Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Amanda Alch
Amanda Alch
Advertisement
Amanda Alch info
Born: 20 August, 1990
Birth Name: Amanda Jo Alch
Height: 1.57 (5' 2")
Nickname: Black Canary
Known for: Spring Sing (short) , Bobby Jones: Stroke of Genius , She Turns Back and Faces Forward at Peace (short) , Moon Ring , When Zachary Beaver Came to Town and more.
Where Amanda Alch born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Amanda Alch was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Amanda Alch was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Amanda Alch filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Amanda Alch acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
When Zachary Beaver Came to Town - Scarlett Staling $3M 2003
Moon Ring - Jade Combs $175K 2010
She Turns Back and Faces Forward at Peace (short) - Ashely $20K 2008
Spring Sing (short) - Tracy 2010
Bobby Jones: Stroke of Genius - Young Girl (uncredited) 2004 $1.23M $2.69M
Birdie and Bogey - Birdie O'Conner 2004
This Life - Joelene 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jonathan Ke Quan photo Jonathan Ke Quan
August 20, 1971
Saigon, Vietnam
Amy Adams photo Amy Adams
August 20, 1974
Aviano, Italy
Joan Allen photo Joan Allen
August 20, 1956
Rochelle, Illinois, USA
John Noble photo John Noble
August 20, 1948
Port Pirie, South Australia, Australia
David Walliams photo David Walliams
August 20, 1971
Surrey, England, UK
Latest Movies
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page