trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Amelia Jacob
Advertisement
Amelia Jacob info
Born: 3 December, 1998
Also Known As: Amelia Jacob, Amйlia Jacob
Known for: Masked Mobsters , Piиce montйe , Munich , A Secret , 1 Journйe and more.
Where Amelia Jacob born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Amelia Jacob was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Amelia Jacob was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Amelia Jacob filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Amelia Jacob acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Munich - Young Girl (uncredited) $75M 2005 $6.04M $47.4M
A Secret - Rose 2007 $37.1K $623K
Masked Mobsters - Claire 2007
Piиce montйe - Pauline 2010
1 Journйe - Manon 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Amanda Seyfried photo Amanda Seyfried
December 3, 1985
Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA
Jake T. Austin photo Jake T. Austin
December 3, 1994
New York City, New York, USA
Anna Chlumsky photo Anna Chlumsky
December 3, 1980
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Julianne Moore photo Julianne Moore
December 3, 1960
Fayetteville, North Carolina, USA
Daryl Hannah photo Daryl Hannah
December 3, 1960
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Latest Movies
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
Cold in July
Cold in July
Released: 2014-06-27
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page