pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Amick Byram
Amick Byram info
Born: 24 January, 1955
Birth Name: David Amick Byram
Spouse: Cassandra Byram (? – present)
Known for: The Prince of Egypt , Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian , Pocahontas II: Journey to a New World (video) , West Bank Story (short) , Lady and the Tramp II: Scamp's Adventure (video) and more.
Where Amick Byram born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Amick Byram was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Amick Byram was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Amick Byram filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Amick Byram acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian - Score Vocalist $150M 2009 $70.1M $177M
The Prince of Egypt - Moses (singing voice), Soundtrack (performer: "All I Ever Wanted", "The Plagues") $60M 1998 $14.5M $101M
West Bank Story (short) - David (singing voice) $74K 2005
Lady and the Tramp II: Scamp's Adventure (video) - Chorus (voice) 2001
Pocahontas II: Journey to a New World (video) - Additional voices (voice) 1998
The Little Mermaid 2: Return to the Sea (video) - Soundtrack ("Here on the Land and Sea") 2000
The Swan Princess - Chorus (voice), Soundtrack ("Princesses on Parade") 1994 $9.77M
MGM Sing-Alongs: Having Fun (video short) - Soundtrack (performer: "The Factory Song") 1997
The Tangerine Bear: Home in Time for Christmas! (video) - Soundtrack (performer: "Whatever Happened to My Smile") 2000
Lion of Oz - Singer (voice) 2000
A Christmas Carol - Actor (voice) 1997
An All Dogs Christmas Carol (video) - Actor (voice) 1998
The Greatest Game Ever Played - Soundtrack (performer: "The Band Played On") 2005 $3.66M $15.3M
Mouse Soup (short) - Soundtrack (performer: "Feeling Good") 1993
Cinderella III: A Twist in Time (video) - Choir Vocals 2007
Christopher Columbus (video short) - Soundtrack (performer: "The Wind's Going My Way") 1991
Mickey's House of Villains (video) - Chorus (voice) 2001
Abraham and Isaac (video short) - Soundtrack (performer: "My Child") 1992
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Callan McAuliffe photo Callan McAuliffe
January 24, 1995
Australia
Nastassja Kinski photo Nastassja Kinski
January 24, 1961
Berlin, West Germany (now Germany)
Kristen Schaal photo Kristen Schaal
January 24, 1978
Longmont, Colorado, USA
Daniel Auteuil photo Daniel Auteuil
January 24, 1950
Algiers, Alger, France [now Algeria]
Ernest Borgnine photo Ernest Borgnine
January 24, 1917
Hamden, Connecticut, USA
Latest Movies
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Joe
Joe
Released: 2014-04-09
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page