Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Amparo Baró
Advertisement
Amparo Baró info
Born: 21 September, 1937
Birth Name: Amparo Baró San Martín
Also Known As: Amparo Barу, Amparo Baro
Awards: 12 wins & 9 nominations
Known for: Sendas cruzadas , La chica del trйbol , Tierra de todos , Al otro lado del tъnel , Tengo 17 aсos and more.
Where Amparo Baró born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Amparo Baró was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Amparo Baró was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Amparo Baró filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Amparo Baró acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Al otro lado del tъnel - Rosa 1994
La chica del trйbol - Alicia 1964
Sendas cruzadas - Actress 1961
Tierra de todos - Marнa 1962
Tengo 17 aсos - Tendera 1964
Margarita se llama mi amor - Actress 1961
Tres de la Cruz Roja - Consuelito 1961
Operaciуn: Embajada - Conchita 1963
Goodbye Mimi Pompon - Lorenza 1961
Trнo de damas - Empleada tienda de moda 1960
La banda del Pecas - Marina Ruiz 1968
El nido - Fuen 1980
Rapsodia de sangre - Actress 1957
Carola de dнa, Carola de noche - Actress 1969
Apaga... y vбmonos - Actress 1981
Torment of Love - Actress 1956
El divorcio que viene - Paquita 1980
Las cosas del querer: Segunda parte - Balbina 1995
Llama un tal Esteban - Actress 1960
At the Service of Spanish Womanhood - Mari Galdуs 1978
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Aleksa Palladino photo Aleksa Palladino
September 21, 1980
New York City, New York, USA
David Wenham
September 21, 1965
Marrickville, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Luke Wilson photo Luke Wilson
September 21, 1971
Dallas, Texas, USA
Maggie Grace photo Maggie Grace
September 21, 1983
Columbus, Ohio, USA
Angus Macfadyen photo Angus Macfadyen
September 21, 1963
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Latest Movies
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Cheap Thrills
Cheap Thrills
Released: 2014-03-21
Heathens and Thieves
Heathens and Thieves
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page