demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Amy Dudgeon
Advertisement
Amy Dudgeon info
Born: 3 July, 1978
Birth Name: Amy Elizabeth Dudgeon
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Also Known As: Amy E. Thompson, Amy Dudgeon
Known for: Street Kings and more.
Where Amy Dudgeon born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Amy Dudgeon was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Amy Dudgeon was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Amy Dudgeon filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Amy Dudgeon acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Street Kings - Assistant D.A. $20M 2008 $12.5M $26.4M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Tom Cruise photo Tom Cruise
July 3, 1962
Syracuse, New York, USA
Matt Schulze photo Matt Schulze
July 3, 1972
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Thomas Gibson photo Thomas Gibson
July 3, 1962
Charleston, South Carolina, USA
Olivia Munn photo Olivia Munn
July 3, 1980
Oklahoma, USA
Connie Nielsen photo Connie Nielsen
July 3, 1965
Elling, Frederikshavn, Denmark
Latest Movies
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
Cooties
Cooties
Released: 2014-10-10
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page