demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Advertisement
Amy Harber
Advertisement
Amy Harber info
Born: 19 August, 1973
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Nickname: Aimercat
Known for: Erosion , Whoreders (video short) and more.
Where Amy Harber born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Amy Harber was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Amy Harber was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Amy Harber filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Amy Harber acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Erosion - Coffee shop patron/office co-worker 2005
Whoreders (video short) - The Girls 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kyra Sedgwick photo Kyra Sedgwick
August 19, 1965
New York City, New York, USA
Michelle Borth photo Michelle Borth
August 19, 1978
Brooklyn, New Yo
Kevin Dillon photo Kevin Dillon
August 19, 1965
Mamaroneck, New York, USA
Erika Christensen photo Erika Christensen
August 19, 1982
Seattle, Washington, USA
Matthew Perry photo Matthew Perry
August 19, 1969
Williamstown, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
What If
What If
Released: 2014-08-01
The Perfect House
The Perfect House
Released: 2014-03-25
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page