joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Anders Pemer
Advertisement
Anders Pemer info
Born: 21 October, 1968
Birth Name: Hans Anders Henric Pemer
Known for: Дttestupan , Strцmming i Digerfallet and more.
Where Anders Pemer born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Anders Pemer was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Anders Pemer was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Anders Pemer filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Anders Pemer acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Дttestupan - Max 1997
Strцmming i Digerfallet - Erik 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Carrie Fisher photo Carrie Fisher
October 21, 1956
Beverly Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA
Will Estes photo Will Estes
October 21, 1978
Los Angeles, California, USA
Michael McMillian photo Michael McMillian
October 21, 1978
Olathe, Kansas, USA
David Clayton Rogers photo David Clayton Rogers
October 21, 1977
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Matt Dallas photo Matt Dallas
October 21, 1982
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Latest Movies
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Breathe In
Breathe In
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page