madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Andre Blair
Advertisement
Andre Blair info
Born: 8 December, 1965
Birth Name: Vincent Andre Blair
Also Known As: Andre Blair, Andrй Blair
Known for: Men in Black II , Wild Wild West , I, Robot , Bad Boys II , Enemy of the State and more.
Where Andre Blair born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Andre Blair was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Andre Blair was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Andre Blair filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Andre Blair acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Wild Wild West - Stand-in $170M 1999 $36.4M $114M
Men in Black II - Central Park Agent $140M 2002 $52.1M $190M
Bad Boys II - Stand-in (Mr. Smith) $130M 2003 $46.5M $138M
I, Robot - Stand-in (Mr. Smith) $120M 2004 $52.2M $145M
Enemy of the State - Stand-in (Mr. Smith) $90M 1998 $20M $112M
Hitch - Hitch's Friend (uncredited) $70M 2005 $43.1M $178M
The Legend of Bagger Vance - Stand-in (Mr. Smith) $60M 2000 $11.5M $30.7M
Jersey Girl - Stand-in $35M 2004 $8.32M $25.3M
Malcolm X - Fruit of Islam $33M 1992 $48.2M
Nitro - Policier SQ - ambulance (as Andrй Blair) 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
James MacArthur photo James MacArthur
December 8, 1937
Los Angeles, California, U
Teri Hatcher photo Teri Hatcher
December 8, 1964
Palo Alto, California, USA
AnnaSophia Robb photo AnnaSophia Robb
December 8, 1993
Denver, Colorado, USA
Aria Noelle Curzon photo Aria Noelle Curzon
December 8, 1987
Hollywood, California, USA
Tyler Mane photo Tyler Mane
December 8, 1966
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Latest Movies
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page