jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Andrea Brown
Advertisement
Andrea Brown info
Born: 29 October, 1962
Also Known As: Andrea Brown, Andra Brown
Known for: Watchmen , X, 2012 , X, 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer and more.
Where Andrea Brown born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Andrea Brown was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Andrea Brown was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Andrea Brown filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Andrea Brown acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
X-Men: The Last Stand - Extras Casting Director, Extras Casting $210M 2006 $123M $234M
2012 - Extras Casting Director, Extras Casting $200M 2009 $65.2M $166M
X-Men Origins: Wolverine - Extras Casting Director $150M 2009 $85.1M $180M
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer - Extras Casting $130M 2007 $58.1M $132M
Watchmen - Extras Casting $130M 2009 $55.2M $108M
X2 - Extras Casting $110M 2003 $85.6M $215M
The A-Team - Extras Casting $110M 2010 $25.7M $77.2M
Catwoman - Extras Casting $100M 2004 $16.7M $40.2M
Fantastic Four - Extras Casting $100M 2005 $56.1M $155M
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief - Extras Casting Director $95M 2010 $38.7M $88.8M
Mission to Mars - Extras Casting $90M 2000 $22.9M $60.9M
The 13th Warrior - Extras Casting $85M 1999 $10.3M $32.7M
I Spy - Extras Casting $70M 2002 $12.8M $33.1M
Double Jeopardy - Extras Casting $70M 1999 $23.2M $117M
Dreamcatcher - Extras Casting $68M 2003 $15M $33.7M
RV - Extras Casting $65M 2006 $16.4M $71.4M
Eclipse - Extras Casting Director $65M 2010 $83.6M $301M
Paycheck - Extras Casting $60M 2003 $13.5M $53.8M
New Moon - Extras Casting Director $50M 2009 $143M $297M
Elektra - Extras Casting $43M 2005 $14.8M $24.4M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Dan Castellaneta photo Dan Castellaneta
October 29, 1957
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Gabrielle Union photo Gabrielle Union
October 29, 1972
Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Janet Montgomery photo Janet Montgomery
October 29, 1985
Bournemouth, Dorset, England, UK
Ben Foster photo Ben Foster
October 29, 1980
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
India Eisley photo India Eisley
October 29, 1993
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
Laggies
Laggies
Released: 2014-09-26
Heathens and Thieves
Heathens and Thieves
Released: 2014-03-20
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page