Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Andrea Spinks
Andrea Spinks info
Born: 28 January, 1979
Nickname: Pixie / Nadia
Also Known As: Nadia, Pixie, Andrea Spinks, Nadia Landis, Nadia Nicolas
Known for: Cockless 4 (video) , More Dirty Debutantes 263 (video) , The Ultimate Hardcore Collection 2 (video) , Touch and Feety 1 (video) , Teen Tryouts Audition 27 (video) and more.
Where Andrea Spinks born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Andrea Spinks was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Andrea Spinks was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Andrea Spinks filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Andrea Spinks acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Touch and Feety 1 (video) - Actress (as Nadia) 2001
More Dirty Debutantes 263 (video) - Actress 2003
The Ultimate Hardcore Collection 2 (video) - Actress (as Nadia) 2005
Cockless 4 (video) - Actress (as Nadia) 2001
Teen Tryouts Audition 27 (video) - Actress (as Pixie) 2003
The Return of Sandy (video) - Narrator (as Nadia) (voice) 2005
Club Class Girls of the Year (video) - Model (as Nadia) 2001
Sole Sisters (video) - Actress (as Nadia Landis) 2001
Cheeky Girls 1 (video) - Actress (as Nadia) 2005
The Best of Bubblegum Babes (video) - Actress (as Nadia) 2002
Dirty Girlz 2 (video) - Actress (as Pixie) 2003
Barely Legal 12 (video) - Actress (as Nadia) 2001
Show Us Your Toes (video) - Actress (as Nadia Landis) 2001
Barely Legal 40 (video) - Actress (as Pixie) 2003
Wet Dreams 10 (video) - Actress (as Nadia) 2001
Nadia's Sweet Revenge (video) - Nadia (as Nadia) 2002
Lip's Toes and Hose (video) - Actress (as Pixie) 2005
Bubblegum Babes 3 (video) - Actress (as Nadia) 2000
Majella's Lesbian Fantasies (video) - Actress (as Nadia) 2002
Pussy in Paradise (video) - Model Host Nadia (as Nadia) 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Elijah Wood photo Elijah Wood
January 28, 1981
Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA
Will Poulter photo Will Poulter
January 28, 1993
England, UK
Kathryn Morris photo Kathryn Morris
January 28, 1969
Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Rosamund Pike photo Rosamund Pike
January 28, 1979
London, England, UK
Ariel Winter photo Ariel Winter
January 28, 1998
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
The Double
The Double
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page