demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Andreas Schmidt
Andreas Schmidt info
Born: 23 November, 1963
Birth Name: Andreas M. Schmidt
Spouse: ? (? – present)
Awards: 2 wins & 2 nominations
Known for: Gangster , Sleepy Betrayers , Crazy , Because (short) , Julie's Spirit and more.
Where Andreas Schmidt born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Andreas Schmidt was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Andreas Schmidt was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Andreas Schmidt filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Andreas Schmidt acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Because (short) - Andreas 1990
Gangster - Actor 2002
Julie's Spirit - Hans 2001
Sleepy Betrayers - Georg 1990
Crazy - Ricardo 2000
Conamara - Axel 2000
Plus-minus null - Alex 1998
Kai Rabe gegen die Vatikankiller - F/X Mann 1998
Viktor Vogel - Commercial Man - Alfi 2001
Life is All You Get - Sargtrдger 1/Pall-Bearer #1 1997
The Rosegarden - Vladimir 1989
99euro-films - (segment "Ein Mann boxt sich durch") 2001
Schwarzfahrer (short) - Walkman (uncredited) 1993
Linie 1 - Humphrey 1988
Pigs Will Fly - Laxe 2002
Auszeit - Donald 2002
Heidi M. - Erich 2001
Peng! Du bist tot! - Mцhre (uncredited) 1987
Erotic Tales - Porn.com (short) - Adolf 2002
Planet Alex - Harald 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Nicole 'Snooki' Polizzi photo Nicole 'Snooki' Polizzi
November 23, 1987
Santiago, Chile
Jonathan Sadowski photo Jonathan Sadowski
November 23, 1979
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Salli Richardson-Whitfield photo Salli Richardson-Whitfield
November 23, 1967
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Oded Fehr photo Oded Fehr
November 23, 1970
Tel Aviv, Israel
Lucas Grabeel photo Lucas Grabeel
November 23, 1984
Springfield, Missouri, USA
Latest Movies
Belle
Belle
Released: 2014-05-02
Hateship Loveship
Hateship Loveship
Released: 2014-04-11
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page