demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Advertisement
Andrew B. Ackerman
Advertisement
Andrew B. Ackerman info
Born: 15 April, 1991
Birth Name: Andrew Brenton Ackerman
Height: 1.68 (5' 6")
Known for: Forever Strong , Wieners and more.
Where Andrew B. Ackerman born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Andrew B. Ackerman was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Andrew B. Ackerman was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Andrew B. Ackerman filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Andrew B. Ackerman acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Wieners - Cody $6M 2008
Forever Strong - Detention Boy (uncredited) 2008 $68.3K $631K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Emma Watson photo Emma Watson
April 15, 1990
Paris, France
Alice Braga photo Alice Braga
April 15, 1983
Sгo Paulo, Brazil
Anna Torv photo Anna Torv
April 15, 1978
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Susan Ward photo Susan Ward
April 15, 1976
Monroe, Louisiana, USA
Madeleine Martin photo Madeleine Martin
April 15, 1993
USA
Latest Movies
Price Check
Price Check
Released: 2014-04-01
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page