Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Andrew Dwyer
Advertisement
Andrew Dwyer info
Born: 18 February, 1978
Height: 1.83 (6')
Also Known As: Andy Dwyer, Andrew O'Dwyer
Spouse: Dawn Harms (08 July 2006 – present)
Known for: Car Trouble (short) , One Night Hand (short) , Middle Man , Car Trouble 2: Them's the Brakes (short) , The Sexy Chef and more.
Where Andrew Dwyer born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Andrew Dwyer was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Andrew Dwyer was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Andrew Dwyer filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Andrew Dwyer acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Middle Man - Co-producer, Street Kid $100K 2004
Car Trouble 2: Them's the Brakes (short) - Executive Producer, Director, Writer (writer) $14K 2004
Car Trouble (short) - Producer, Director, Writer (writer), Special Effects Coordinator 2002
One Night Hand (short) - Associate Producer, Fist on phone (voice) 2003
The Sexy Chef - DJ Marv (voice) 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Cybill Shepherd photo Cybill Shepherd
February 18, 1950
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Jeremy Allen White photo Jeremy Allen White
February 18, 1991
New Yo
Tom Wisdom photo Tom Wisdom
February 18, 1973
Swindon, Wiltshire, England, UK
Molly Ringwald photo Molly Ringwald
February 18, 1968
Roseville, California, USA
Matt Dillon photo Matt Dillon
February 18, 1964
New Rochelle, New York, USA
Latest Movies
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page