Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Andrew Kavovit
Advertisement
Andrew Kavovit info
Born: 19 July, 1971
Birth Name: Andrew Michael Kavovit
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Nickname: Andy
Also Known As: Andrew Kavovit, Andy Kavovit
Awards: 1 win & 4 nominations
Known for: The Meeksville Ghost , Swedish Auto , Passengers (short) , Twilite Memories (short) , Rat Race and more.
Where Andrew Kavovit born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Andrew Kavovit was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Andrew Kavovit was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Andrew Kavovit filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Andrew Kavovit acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Rat Race - Richie $48M 2001 $11.7M $56.6M
Swedish Auto - Executive Producer $700K 2006
Twilite Memories (short) - Mckeen $25K 2006
Passengers (short) - Executive Producer 2006
The Meeksville Ghost - Danny Logan 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Vinessa Shaw photo Vinessa Shaw
July 19, 1976
Los Angeles, California, USA
Kaitlin Doubleday photo Kaitlin Doubleday
July 19, 1984
Los Angeles County, California, USA
Saïd Taghmaoui photo Saïd Taghmaoui
July 19, 1973
Villepinte, France
Campbell Scott photo Campbell Scott
July 19, 1961
New York City, New York, USA
Bodhi Elfman photo Bodhi Elfman
July 19, 1969
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
Snowpiercer
Snowpiercer
Released: 2014-06-27
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
Daddy's Little Girl
Daddy's Little Girl
Released: 2014-03-27
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page