joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Andrew Loviska
Advertisement
Andrew Loviska info
Born: 1 July, 1981
Birth Name: Andrew Taylor Loviska
Height: 1.83 (6')
Known for: The Book of Zombie , Brand Upon the Brain! A Remembrance in 12 Chapters , Third Days Child (short) , Mint Chocolate Chip (short) and more.
Where Andrew Loviska born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Andrew Loviska was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Andrew Loviska was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Andrew Loviska filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Andrew Loviska acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Book of Zombie - Darwin Nedry $15K 2010
Brand Upon the Brain! A Remembrance in 12 Chapters - Savage Tom 2006 $36.7K $227K
Mint Chocolate Chip (short) - Richard 2010
Third Days Child (short) - Actor 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Julianne Nicholson photo Julianne Nicholson
July 1, 1971
Medford, Massachusetts, USA
Melissa Peterman photo Melissa Peterman
July 1, 1971
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Liv Tyler photo Liv Tyler
July 1, 1977
New York City, New York, USA
Claire Forlani photo Claire Forlani
July 1, 1972
Twickenham, Middlesex, England, UK
Hilarie Burton photo Hilarie Burton
July 1, 1982
Sterling, Virginia, USA
Latest Movies
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page