Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Andrey Noskov
Advertisement
Andrey Noskov info
Born: 19 September, 1972
Birth Name: Andrei Anatolyevich Noskov
Known for: Chelovek s bulvara Kaputsinok , Secrets Shared with a Stranger , Zamok , Ukroshchenie stroptivykh , Gloss and more.
Andrey Noskov biography

This block contains the information about Andrey Noskov and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

The son of an engineer (Dad) and nurse (Mom), Andre is the brother of actor Ilya Noskov. Attended, starting in 1989, the N.K. Cherkasov Leningrad State Institute of Theatre, Music & Cinema (later known as the Saint-Petersburg Academy of Theatre Art).
Where Andrey Noskov born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Andrey Noskov was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Andrey Noskov was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Andrey Noskov filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Andrey Noskov acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Gloss - Gleb $2.5M 2007
Secrets Shared with a Stranger - Bird Seller 1994
Zamok - Mom 1994
Ukroshchenie stroptivykh - Vitaliy Murzin 2009
Chelovek s bulvara Kaputsinok - Actor 2010
Klub schastya - Sergei 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jeremy Irons photo Jeremy Irons
September 19, 1948
Cowes, Isle of Wight, England, UK
Adam West photo Adam West
September 19, 1928
Walla Walla, Washington, USA
Kim Richards photo Kim Richards
September 19, 1964
Mineola, New York, USA
David McCallum photo David McCallum
September 19, 1933
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Jimmy Fallon photo Jimmy Fallon
September 19, 1974
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Noah
Noah
Released: 2014-03-20
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page