pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Andy Pessoa
Andy Pessoa
Andy Pessoa info
Born: 30 October, 1996
Birth Name: Andrew Stephan Pessoa
Known for: Wish (short) , Let's Play (short) , Lower Learning , Fishy (short) , If I Had Known I Was a Genius and more.
Watch movies with Andy Pessoa online
Where Andy Pessoa born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Andy Pessoa was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Andy Pessoa was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Andy Pessoa filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Andy Pessoa acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
If I Had Known I Was a Genius - Gifted Kid #2 $4M 2007
Lower Learning - Walter $2M 2008 $2.55K $2.55K
Fishy (short) - Billy $20K 2006
Let's Play (short) - Jimmy $17K 2007
Wish (short) - Noah $3K 2008
Ezra (short) - Sam 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Henry Winkler photo Henry Winkler
October 30, 1945
New York City, New York, USA
Nia Long photo Nia Long
October 30, 1970
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Kristina Anapau photo Kristina Anapau
October 30, 1979
Hawaii, USA
Kevin Pollak photo Kevin Pollak
October 30, 1957
San Francisco, California, USA
Matthew Morrison photo Matthew Morrison
October 30, 1978
Fort Ord, California, USA
Latest Movies
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page