pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Angela Little
Angela Little
Advertisement
Angela Little info
Born: 22 July, 1972
Birth Name: Angela Michelle Little
Height: 1.59 (5' 2½")
Also Known As: Angela Little, Angela Little Mackenzie, Katie James
Spouse: Andy Mackenzie (20 August 2005 – present) 1 child
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: My Boss's Daughter , Rush Hour 2 , American Pie Presents Band Camp (video) , The Gold Bracelet , Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story and more.
Watch movies with Angela Little online
Where Angela Little born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Angela Little was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Angela Little was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Angela Little filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Angela Little acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Rush Hour 2 - Tex's Girlfriend $90M 2001 $67.4M $226M
Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story - Beth Anne (as Angela Little Mackenzie) $35M 2007 $6.26M $18.3M
My Boss's Daughter - Sheryl $14M 2003 $4.86M $15.5M
American Pie Presents Band Camp (video) - Sheree $7M 2005
The Gold Bracelet - Raina $3M 2006
Player 5150 - Jenny Starz (as Angela Little Mackenzie) $1.5M 2008
Speedway Junky - Bombshell #2 $1M 1999
Alabama Jones and the Busty Crusade (video) - Alabama Jones (as Katie James) 2005
Headless at the Fair - Lori 1998
Pauly Shore Is Dead - Zoey's Friend #2 2003
The Back Lot Murders (video) - Shayla 2002
Human Nature - Chester's Waitress 2001 $297K $696K
Busty Cops (video) - Officer Ashley (as Katie James) 2004
The Last Bad Neighborhood - Jewel 2008
Busty Cops 2 (video) - Ashley/Sandy Monica (as Katie James) 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Madison Pettis photo Madison Pettis
July 22, 1998
Arlington, Texas, USA
David Spade
July 22, 1964
Birmingham, Michigan, USA
A.J. Cook photo A.J. Cook
July 22, 1978
Oshawa, Ontario, Canada
Willem Dafoe photo Willem Dafoe
July 22, 1955
Appleton, Wisconsin, USA
Selena Gomez photo Selena Gomez
July 22, 1992
Grand Prairie, Texas, USA
Latest Movies
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
Joe
Joe
Released: 2014-04-09
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page