Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Angelo Franke
Advertisement
Angelo Franke info
Born: 25 May, 1966
Birth Name: Angelo Michele Franke
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Known for: Waschen, schneiden, legen , Ein Mann fьr jede Tonart , Gloomy Sunday and more.
Where Angelo Franke born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Angelo Franke was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Angelo Franke was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Angelo Franke filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Angelo Franke acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Ein Mann fьr jede Tonart - Italienischer Tenor (uncredited) 1993
Gloomy Sunday - Ungarischer Soldat (uncredited) 1999 $7.1K $224K
Waschen, schneiden, legen - Italienischer Tenor (uncredited) 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jamie Kennedy photo Jamie Kennedy
May 25, 1970
Upper Darby, Pennsylvania, USA
Molly Sims photo Molly Sims
May 25, 1973
Murray, Kentucky, USA
Mike Myers photo Mike Myers
May 25, 1963
Scarborough, Ontario, Canada
Ian McKellen photo Ian McKellen
May 25, 1939
Burnley, Lancashire, England, UK
Ethan Suplee photo Ethan Suplee
May 25, 1976
Manhattan, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Perfect House
The Perfect House
Released: 2014-03-25
It Felt Like Love
It Felt Like Love
Released: 2014-03-21
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page