trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Angélica Vale
Angélica Vale info
Born: 11 November, 1975
Birth Name: Angélica María Vale Hartman
Height: 1.64 (5' 4½")
Nickname: La Vale
Also Known As: Angйlica Vale, Angelica Vale
Known for: Una pelнcula de huevos , War of the Pastries , Una estrella , El Coyote y la Bronca , El gran triunfo and more.
Where Angélica Vale born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Angélica Vale was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Angélica Vale was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Angélica Vale filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Angélica Vale acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
El Coyote y la Bronca - Actress 1980
War of the Pastries - Actress 1979
El gran triunfo - Actress 1981
Una estrella - Actress 1988
Una pelнcula de huevos - Bibi (voice) 2006
Otra pelнcula de huevos y un pollo - Bibi (voice) 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Stanley Tucci photo Stanley Tucci
November 11, 1960
Peekskill, New York, USA
Leonardo DiCaprio photo Leonardo DiCaprio
November 11, 1974
Hollywood, California, USA
Jonathan Winters photo Jonathan Winters
November 11, 1925
Dayton, Ohio, USA
Calista Flockhart photo Calista Flockhart
November 11, 1964
Freeport, Illinois, USA
Bill Moseley photo Bill Moseley
November 11, 1951
Barrington, Illinois, USA
Latest Movies
What If
What If
Released: 2014-08-01
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
Hateship Loveship
Hateship Loveship
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page