joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ann Pennington
Advertisement
Ann Pennington info
Born: 3 June, 1950
Birth Name: Ann Victoria Pennington
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Spouse: Shaun Cassidy (01 December 1979 – 04 July 1993) (divorced) 2 children
Stephan H Wilson (17 December 1967 – July 1975) (divorced) 1 child
Peter Andrew Brinkman (? – February 2005) (his death)
Known for: Funny Lady , The Winds of Autumn and more.
Where Ann Pennington born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ann Pennington was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ann Pennington was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ann Pennington filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ann Pennington acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Funny Lady - Actress (uncredited) 1975
The Winds of Autumn - Maydell's Girl 1976
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Robert Z'Dar photo Robert Z'Dar
June 3, 1950
Chicago, Illinois, USA
James Purefoy photo James Purefoy
June 3, 1964
Taunton, Somerset, England, UK
Julie Gayet photo Julie Gayet
June 3, 1972
Suresnes, Hauts-de-Seine, France
Lalaine photo Lalaine
June 3, 1987
Burbank, California, USA
Irma P. Hall photo Irma P. Hall
June 3, 1935
Beaumont, Texas, USA
Latest Movies
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
Hollow
Hollow
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page