Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Anna Camp
Anna Camp
Advertisement
Anna Camp info
Born: 27 September, 1982
Birth Name: Anna Ragsdale Camp
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Spouse: Michael Mosley ( February 2010 – present)
Awards: 1 win & 1 nomination
Known for: 8 Easy Steps (short) , And Then Came Love , PSA: An Important Message from Women EVERYWHERE (short) , Just Make Believe (short) , Bottleworld and more.
Watch movies with Anna Camp online
Where Anna Camp born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Anna Camp was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Anna Camp was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Anna Camp filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Anna Camp acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
And Then Came Love - Kikki $989K 2007
Just Make Believe (short) - Kristin $10K 2008
8 Easy Steps (short) - Laura $5K 2009
PSA: An Important Message from Women EVERYWHERE (short) - Woman $500 2010
Bottleworld - Chrissy 2009
Pretty Bird - Becca French 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Amanda Detmer photo Amanda Detmer
September 27, 1971
Chico, California, USA
Gwyneth Paltrow photo Gwyneth Paltrow
September 27, 1972
Los Angeles, California, USA
Lina Leandersson photo Lina Leandersson
September 27, 1995
Falun, Dalarnas lдn, Sweden
A Martinez photo A Martinez
September 27, 1948
Glendale, California, USA
Wilford Brimley photo Wilford Brimley
September 27, 1934
Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
Latest Movies
Breathe In
Breathe In
Released: 2014-03-28
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Child of God
Child of God
Released: 2014-04-28
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page