pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Anna Wendzikowska
Anna Wendzikowska
Anna Wendzikowska info
Born: 7 September, 1981
Also Known As: Anna Wendzikowska, Ania Wendzikowska
Known for: Insatiability , Out of Reach (video) , Cold Kenya (short) , Show , Edge and more.
Where Anna Wendzikowska born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Anna Wendzikowska was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Anna Wendzikowska was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Anna Wendzikowska filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Anna Wendzikowska acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Out of Reach (video) - Soraya $20M 2004
Show - Monika 2003
Insatiability - Eliza 2003
Edge - Agata 2010
Cold Kenya (short) - Woman in loocker room 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Michael Emerson photo Michael Emerson
September 7, 1954
Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA
Toby Jones photo Toby Jones
September 7, 1967
Oxford, England, UK
Tom Everett Scott photo Tom Everett Scott
September 7, 1970
East Bridgewater, Massachusetts, USA
Shannon Elizabeth photo Shannon Elizabeth
September 7, 1973
Houston, Texas, USA
Evan Rachel Wood photo Evan Rachel Wood
September 7, 1987
Raleigh, North Carolina, USA
Latest Movies
Hollow
Hollow
Released: 2014-03-20
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page