jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Anndi McAfee
Advertisement
Anndi McAfee info
Born: 28 September, 1979
Birth Name: Anndi Lynn McAfee
Also Known As: Anndi McAfee, Andi McAfee, Anndi McAffe, Anndi L. McAfee, Anndi Lynn McAfee
Awards: 1 win & 6 nominations
Known for: Recess: School's Out , Hey Arnold! The Movie , Ice Cream Man , The Land Before Time XIII: The Wisdom of Friends (video) , The Land Before Time V: The Mysterious Island (video) and more.
Where Anndi McAfee born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Anndi McAfee was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Anndi McAfee was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Anndi McAfee filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Anndi McAfee acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Recess: School's Out - Ashley A (voice), Soundtrack ("Green Tambourine") $10M 2001 $13.5M $36.7M
Hey Arnold! The Movie - Phoebe Heyerdahl (voice) $10M 2002 $5.71M $13.7M
Ice Cream Man - Heather Langley $2M 1995
The Land Before Time XIII: The Wisdom of Friends (video) - Cera (voice), Soundtrack (performer: "Say So", "Yellow Belly Bounce", "How Do You Know?") 2007
The Land Before Time V: The Mysterious Island (video) - Cera (voice), Soundtrack (performer: "Friends for Dinner", "Always There", "Big Water") 1997
The Land Before Time VI: The Secret of Saurus Rock (video) - Cera (voice), Soundtrack (performer: "Bad Luck", "The Legend of the Lone Dinosaur") 1998
The Land Before Time IX: Journey to the Big Water (video) - Cera (voice), Soundtrack (performer: "Imaginary Friends", "No One Has to Be Alone", "Chanson D'Ennui", "Big Water") 2002
The Land Before Time VIII: The Big Freeze (video) - Cera (voice), Soundtrack (performer: "The Mad Song", "Family", "The Lesson") 2001
The Land Before Time VII: The Stone of Cold Fire (video) - Cera (voice), Soundtrack (performer: "Beyond the Mysterious Beyond", "Good Inside") 2000
The Land Before Time XI: Invasion of the Tinysauruses (video) - Cera / Longneck (voice), Soundtrack (performer: "Girls and Dads") 2004
Recess: Taking the Fifth Grade (video) - Ashley A (voice) 2003
The Land Before Time Sing*along*songs - Cera (singing voice) 1997
Recess: All Growed Down (video) - Ashley A (voice) 2003
Dot & Spot's Magical Christmas Adventure (video short) - Robin (voice) (as Anndi McAffe) 1996
The Land Before Time X: The Great Longneck Migration (video) - Cera (voice), Soundtrack (performer: "Adventuring", "Bestest Friend") 2003
Tom and Jerry: The Movie - Robyn Starling (voice), Soundtrack (performer: "I Miss You (Robyn's Song)") 1992 $3.56M
Charlotte's Web 2: Wilbur's Great Adventure (video) - Joy (voice) 2003
The Land Before Time XII: The Great Day of the Flyers (video) - Cera (voice), Soundtrack (performer: "Flip, Flap & Fly", "One of a Kind", "Things Change") 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Naomi Watts photo Naomi Watts
September 28, 1968
Shoreham, Kent, England, UK
Maria Canals-Barrera photo Maria Canals-Barrera
September 28, 1966
Miami, Florida, USA
Hilary Duff photo Hilary Duff
September 28, 1987
Houston, Texas, USA
Kirsten Prout photo Kirsten Prout
September 28, 1990
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Jeffrey Jones photo Jeffrey Jones
September 28, 1946
Buffalo, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Noah
Noah
Released: 2014-03-20
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page