pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Anne-Luise Tietz
Advertisement
Anne-Luise Tietz info
Born: 29 May, 1992
Height: 1.64 (5' 4½")
Also Known As: Anne-Luise Tietz, Anne Luise Tietz, Anne Tietz
Where Anne-Luise Tietz born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Anne-Luise Tietz was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Anne-Luise Tietz was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Adrian Paul photo Adrian Paul
May 29, 1959
London, England, UK
Rupert Everett photo Rupert Everett
May 29, 1959
Burnham Deepdale, Norfolk, England, UK
Ted Levine photo Ted Levine
May 29, 1957
Bellaire, Ohio, USA
Alessandra Torresani photo Alessandra Torresani
May 29, 1987
Palo Alto, California, USA
Annette Bening photo Annette Bening
May 29, 1958
Topeka, Kansas, USA
Latest Movies
Pelo malo
Pelo malo
Released: 2014-05-01
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page