madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Advertisement
Ann-Gisel Glass
Advertisement
Ann-Gisel Glass info
Born: 17 June, 1964
Birth Name: Anne-Gisèle Glass
Also Known As: Ann-Gisel Glass, Ann Gisele Glass
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Rats , Sierra Leone , L'amore necessario , Sans peur et sans reproche , Travelling avant and more.
Where Ann-Gisel Glass born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ann-Gisel Glass was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ann-Gisel Glass was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ann-Gisel Glass filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ann-Gisel Glass acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
L'amore necessario - Diana 1991
Sierra Leone - Alma 1987
Rats - Notte di terrore - Myrna 1984
Sans peur et sans reproche - Blanche de Savoie 1988
Travelling avant - Barbara 1987
Dйtective - Anne 1985
Disorder - Anne 1986
Atlantide II (short) - Actress 1987
15 aoыt (short) - Actress 1986
The Way Out - Clara Lombart 1986
Les enfants de l'aube (short) - Actress 1988
Conseil de famille - Sophie 1986
Hanna D. - La ragazza del Vondel Park - Hanna 1984
Le fantфme au bain-marie (short) - Marie 1988
La tentation d'Isabelle - Isabelle 1985
Premiers dйsirs - Dominique (as Ann Gisele Glass) 1984
Jeux d'hiver (short) - Actress 1991
C'est merveilleux (short) - Actress 1991
La citadelle engloutie (short) - Actress 1983
Et puis elle est partie (short) - Actress 1990
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Will Forte photo Will Forte
June 17, 1970
Alameda County, California, USA
James Corden photo James Corden
June 17, 1978
High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England, UK
Erin Murphy photo Erin Murphy
June 17, 1964
Encino, California, USA
Jon Gries photo Jon Gries
June 17, 1957
Glendale, California, USA
Thomas Haden Church photo Thomas Haden Church
June 17, 1960
Yolo, California, USA
Latest Movies
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page