Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Annie Wersching
Annie Wersching
Advertisement
Annie Wersching info
Born: 28 March, 1977
Birth Name: Anne Wersching
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Also Known As: Annie Wersching, Anne Wersching
Spouse: Stephen Full ( September 2009 – present)
Known for: Below the Beltway , Bruce Almighty , Sammy's Pills (short) , The Showdown (short) and more.
Where Annie Wersching born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Annie Wersching was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Annie Wersching was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Annie Wersching filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Annie Wersching acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Bruce Almighty - Woman at Party $81M 2003 $85.7M $243M
The Showdown (short) - The Batter's Wife $37K 2006
Sammy's Pills (short) - Thanks $12K 2008
Below the Beltway - Darcy 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Lacey Turner
March 28, 1988
Hendon, London, England, UK
Nick Frost photo Nick Frost
March 28, 1972
Essex, England, UK
Conchata Ferrell photo Conchata Ferrell
March 28, 1943
Charleston, West Virginia, USA
Julia Stiles photo Julia Stiles
March 28, 1981
New York City, New York, USA
Reba McEntire photo Reba McEntire
March 28, 1955
McAlester, Oklahoma, USA
Latest Movies
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Price Check
Price Check
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page