jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Anny Duperey
Anny Duperey info
Born: 28 June, 1947
Birth Name: Annie Legras
Height: 1.74 (5' 8½")
Also Known As: Anny Duperey, Annie Duperey, Annie Duperrey, Anny Duperrey, Anny Dupйrey
Spouse: Bernard Giraudeau (? – ?)
Cris Campion (? – present)
Awards: 3 wins & 1 nomination
Known for: The Man Who Was Worth Millions , Stavisky... , Eden Is West , A Young Couple , Pas de problиme! and more.
Where Anny Duperey born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Anny Duperey was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Anny Duperey was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Anny Duperey filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Anny Duperey acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Eden Is West - La dame qui offre une veste а Elias $12M 2009
Stavisky... - Arlette 1974
A Young Couple - Actress 1969
The Man Who Was Worth Millions - Barbara Novak 1967
Pas de problиme! - Janice 1975
The Return of Monte Cristo - Maria 1968
Jerk а Istambul - Apolline 1967
Umarmungen und andere Sachen - Maria 1976
The Blood Rose - Anne (as Annie Duperey) 1970
2 or 3 Things I Know About Her - Marianne 1967 $11.2K $102K
The Thruster - La femme de Fluvio 1976
A Rare Bird - Marie-Laure de Porcheville, la hoberaute 1973
Bye bye, Barbara - Aglaй 1968
The Troubles of Alfred - Agathe Bodard 1972
Without Appeal - Cora 1973
Spirits of the Dead - A Courtesan (segment "Metzengerstein") (uncredited) 1968
Evil Pleasure - Marianne Malaiseau, la veuve de l'йcrivain 1975
Not Dumb, the Bird - Marthe (as Annie Duperey) 1972
Pardon Mon Affaire - Charlotte 1976
Les femmes - Hйlиne 1969
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Gil Bellows photo Gil Bellows
June 28, 1967
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Mary Stuart Masterson photo Mary Stuart Masterson
June 28, 1966
New York City, New York, USA
Felicia Day photo Felicia Day
June 28, 1979
Huntsville, Alabama, USA
John Cusack photo John Cusack
June 28, 1966
Evanston, Illinois, USA
Alessandro Nivola photo Alessandro Nivola
June 28, 1972
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
Hollow
Hollow
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page