Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Anouschka Renzi
Advertisement
Anouschka Renzi info
Born: 6 August, 1964
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Also Known As: Anouschka Renzi, Anouchka Renzi, Anuschka Renzi
Spouse: Stefan Schumann (10 May 2005 – present)
Jochen Horst ( 1995 – 2000) (divorced)
Known for: Der doppelte Nцtzli , Undine , Erfolg , Kiss Me! , Rotlicht! and more.
Where Anouschka Renzi born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Anouschka Renzi was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Anouschka Renzi was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Anouschka Renzi filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Anouschka Renzi acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Rotlicht! - Ariela 1986
Der doppelte Nцtzli - Actress 1990
Undine - Anja 1992
Erfolg - Frдulein Sernau (as Anuschka Renzi) 1991
Kiss Me! - Tina Kracht 1999
Das Wunder - Maria 1985
Die Kьken kommen - Niuschka 1985
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Romola Garai photo Romola Garai
August 6, 1982
Hong Kong, British Crown Colony
Leland Orser photo Leland Orser
August 6, 1960
San Francisco, California, USA
Michelle Yeoh photo Michelle Yeoh
August 6, 1962
Ipoh, Perak, Malaysia
Soleil Moon Frye photo Soleil Moon Frye
August 6, 1976
Glendora, California, USA
Melissa George photo Melissa George
August 6, 1976
Perth, Western Australia, Australia
Latest Movies
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
The Kings of Yorktown
The Kings of Yorktown
Released: 2014-03-20
Daddy's Little Girl
Daddy's Little Girl
Released: 2014-03-27
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page