Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Anthony M. Pizzuto
Anthony M. Pizzuto info
Born: 23 February, 1981
Height: 1.89 (6' 2½")
Also Known As: Anthony M. Pizzuto, Anthony Pizzuto, Tony Pizzuto
Known for: Fever Pitch , Get Rich or Die Tryin' , Just My Luck , Angels (short) , Hope's Edge (short) and more.
Where Anthony M. Pizzuto born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Anthony M. Pizzuto was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Anthony M. Pizzuto was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Anthony M. Pizzuto filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Anthony M. Pizzuto acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Get Rich or Die Tryin' - Protester (uncredited) $40M 2005 $12M $31M
Fever Pitch - Red Sox Fan (uncredited) $30M 2005 $12.4M $42.1M
Just My Luck - Grand Central Patron (uncredited) $28M 2006 $5.69M $17.3M
Hope's Edge (short) - Lawyer (voice) $1.5K 2006
Angels (short) - Actor 2009
Bocce Balls - Ralphie 2005
City of Sadness (video short) - Morgan (as Anthony Pizzuto) 2009
Freedomland - Armstrong Resident (uncredited) 2006 $6.71M $12.5M
Deja Vu (short) - Sam 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Marie-Josée Croze photo Marie-Josée Croze
February 23, 1970
Montrйal, Quйbec, Canada
Dakota Fanning photo Dakota Fanning
February 23, 1994
Conyers, Georgia, USA
Kelly Macdonald photo Kelly Macdonald
February 23, 1976
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Kristin Davis photo Kristin Davis
February 23, 1965
Boulder, Colorado, USA
Tamsin Greig photo Tamsin Greig
February 23, 1967
London, Great Brita
Latest Movies
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page