pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Anthony-James Ryan
Advertisement
Anthony-James Ryan info
Born: 17 June, 1921
Also Known As: Anthony-James Ryan, A. James Ryan, Anthony James Ryan, Jim Ryan
Spouse: Jacqueline Stevens (? – 22 May 2004) (her death)
Known for: Finders Keepers, Lovers Weepers! , Supervixens , Cherry, Harry & Raquel! , Black Snake , Vixen! and more.
Where Anthony-James Ryan born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Anthony-James Ryan was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Anthony-James Ryan was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Anthony-James Ryan filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Anthony-James Ryan acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Black Snake - Associate Producer, Writer (story) $300K 1973
Supervixens - Executive Producer (as A. James Ryan) $100K 1975
Cherry, Harry & Raquel! - Associate Producer, Production Manager $90K 1970
Finders Keepers, Lovers Weepers! - Associate Producer, Actor (uncredited) $82K 1968
Vixen! - Associate Producer (as Anthony James Ryan), Writer (story) (as Anthony James Ryan), Assistant Camera (as Anthony James Ryan) $76K 1968
Wild Gals of the Naked West - Actor $26K 1962
Population: 1 - Actor (as A. James Ryan) 1986
Up! - Writer (story) (as Jim Ryan) 1976
Eve and the Handyman - The Handyman 1961
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jon Gries photo Jon Gries
June 17, 1957
Glendale, California, USA
Will Forte photo Will Forte
June 17, 1970
Alameda County, California, USA
Greg Kinnear photo Greg Kinnear
June 17, 1963
Logansport, Indiana, USA
Thomas Haden Church photo Thomas Haden Church
June 17, 1960
Yolo, California, USA
John Gallagher Jr. photo John Gallagher Jr.
June 17, 1984
Wilmington, Delaware, USA
Latest Movies
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page