jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Antoine Duléry
Advertisement
Antoine Duléry info
Born: 14 November, 1959
Also Known As: Antoine Dulйry, Antoine Dullery
Known for: L'йchappйe belle , On a volй Charlie Spencer! , Just Between Us , La pension (short) , Magique! and more.
Where Antoine Duléry born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Antoine Duléry was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Antoine Duléry was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Antoine Duléry filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Antoine Duléry acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Magique! - Auguste $9.6M 2008
La pension (short) - Actor 1987
Just Between Us - Gilles 1998
L'йchappйe belle - Clovis Delmotte 1996
On a volй Charlie Spencer! - Actor 1986
La polyclinique de l'amour (short) - John 1998
Il faut que зa brille! (short) - Actor 1996
Stress - Actor (as Antoine Dullery) 1984
La ballade de Titus - Monsieur Marsan 1997
Les Misйrables - Le voyou fou 1995 $1.04M
Celles qu'on n'a pas eues - Actor 1981
Le voleur et la menteuse - Actor 1994
La vengeance d'une blonde - Alex 1994 $56.2K
Blanc de Chine - Bastien 1988
Mon jour de chance - Actor 1997
Hommes, femmes, mode d'emploi - Actor 1996
Moitiй-moitiй - Xavier 1989
Mйprises multiples (short) - Actor 1993
Les voisins - Actor 1997
Blue Away to America - Le pиre de Martine 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Patrick Warburton photo Patrick Warburton
November 14, 1964
Paterson, New Jersey, USA
David Moscow photo David Moscow
November 14, 1974
New York City, New York, USA
Laura Ramsey photo Laura Ramsey
November 14, 1982
Brandon, Wisconsin, USA
Graham Patrick Martin photo Graham Patrick Martin
November 14, 1991
Thibodaux, Louisiana, USA
D.B. Sweeney photo D.B. Sweeney
November 14, 1961
Shoreham, Long Island, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Laggies
Laggies
Released: 2014-09-26
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page