joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Anton Tennet
Advertisement
Anton Tennet info
Born: 6 February, 1987
Also Known As: Anton Tennet, Anton Tennett
Known for: Grace (short) , September , Ozzie , Kids World , Her Majesty and more.
Where Anton Tennet born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Anton Tennet was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Anton Tennet was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Anton Tennet filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Anton Tennet acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Ozzie - Darryl 2001
Her Majesty - Robert Davies 2001
Kids World - Stu 2001 $14.4K $14.4K
Grace (short) - Actor 2002
September - Tom (as Anton Tennett) 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Zsa Zsa Gabor photo Zsa Zsa Gabor
February 6, 1917
Budapest, Austria-Hungary (now Hungar
Ben Lawson photo Ben Lawson
February 6, 1980
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Alice Greczyn photo Alice Greczyn
February 6, 1986
Walnut Creek, California, USA
Mamie Van Doren photo Mamie Van Doren
February 6, 1931
Rowena, South Dakota, USA
Megan Gallagher photo Megan Gallagher
February 6, 1960
Reading, Pennsylvania, USA
Latest Movies
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page