Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Antonella Interlenghi
Advertisement
Antonella Interlenghi info
Born: 6 August, 1960
Also Known As: Antonella Interlenghi, Phoenix Grant, Antonellina Interlenghi
Spouse: Sanjust di Teulada ( 1975 – ?) (divorced) 2 children
Known for: Under Siege , Vacanze in America , Giant of the 20th Century , City of the Living Dead , Mother and more.
Where Antonella Interlenghi born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Antonella Interlenghi was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Antonella Interlenghi was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Antonella Interlenghi filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Antonella Interlenghi acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
City of the Living Dead - Emily Robbins 1980
Vacanze in America - Antonella 1985
Under Siege - Lisa 1980
Mother - Actress 1989
Giant of the 20th Century - Jane (as Phoenix Grant) 1977
Brantфme 81: Vie de dames galantes - Anne de la Maziиre 1981
Vacanze di Natale - Serenella 1983
Below Zero - Paola Montini - wife of Luigi 1987
Un centesimo di secondo - Actress 1981
La Cage aux Folles 3: The Wedding - Cindy 1985 $345K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Michelle Yeoh photo Michelle Yeoh
August 6, 1962
Ipoh, Perak, Malaysia
Soleil Moon Frye photo Soleil Moon Frye
August 6, 1976
Glendora, California, USA
Vera Farmiga photo Vera Farmiga
August 6, 1973
Passaic County, New Jersey, USA
Melissa George photo Melissa George
August 6, 1976
Perth, Western Australia, Australia
Ever Carradine photo Ever Carradine
August 6, 1974
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
The Two Faces of January
The Two Faces of January
Released: 2014-05-16
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page