trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Antonia Campbell-Hughes
Antonia Campbell-Hughes
Antonia Campbell-Hughes info
Born: 8 February, 1982
Also Known As: Antonia Campbell-Hughes, Antonia Campbell Hughes
Known for: Breakfast on Pluto , Five Day Shelter , The Task , Tonight Is Cancelled , Bright Star and more.
Watch movies with Antonia Campbell-Hughes online
Where Antonia Campbell-Hughes born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Antonia Campbell-Hughes was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Antonia Campbell-Hughes was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Antonia Campbell-Hughes filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Antonia Campbell-Hughes acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Bright Star - Abigail $8.5M 2009 $190K $4.44M
The Task - Angel 2010
Tonight Is Cancelled - Nesmir 2007
Five Day Shelter - Paula 2010
Breakfast on Pluto - Stripper 2005 $33.3K $829K
3 Crosses - Marina 2009
Shaun of the Dead - Zombie (uncredited) 2004 $3.33M $13.5M
Into the Rose-Garden (short) - Katie 2009
Hammerhead (short) - Lilah 2009
Silent Things (short) - Charlotte 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Liam McIntyre photo Liam McIntyre
February 8, 1982
Adelaide, Australia
Creed Bratton photo Creed Bratton
February 8, 1943
Los Angeles, California, USA
Pooch Hall photo Pooch Hall
February 8, 1976
Brockton, Massachusetts, USA
Jordan Todosey photo Jordan Todosey
February 8, 1995
Ontario, Canada
Mary Steenburgen photo Mary Steenburgen
February 8, 1953
Newport, Arkansas, USA
Latest Movies
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page