Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Apostolos Souglakos
Advertisement
Apostolos Souglakos info
Born: 10 February, 2011
Also Known As: Apostolos Souglakos, Andreas Souglakos, Apostolos Souvlakos
Known for: Une femme а sa fenкtre , Orgia se timi efkairias , Sta dihtya tis anomalias , Erotikos paroxysmos , A Greek Woman in the Harem and more.
Where Apostolos Souglakos born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Apostolos Souglakos was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Apostolos Souglakos was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Apostolos Souglakos filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Apostolos Souglakos acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Orgia se timi efkairias - Actor 1973
Sta dihtya tis anomalias - Actor 1973
A Greek Woman in the Harem - Actor 1971
Erotikos paroxysmos - Actor 1973
Une femme а sa fenкtre - Actor (uncredited) 1976
O anthropos tis karpazias - Actor 1969
O trellos tahei 400 - Man in the Crowd (uncredited) 1968
1922 - Actor (as Andreas Souglakos) 1978
The Baldheaded Agent and the Land of Destruction Mission - Wrestler 1969
O tyherakias - Actor 1968
Ta paidia tis piatsas - Actor 1979
O kouklos - Actor 1968
I vouleftina - Actor 1966
O Thanasis sti hora tis sfaliaras - Actor 1976
To afentiko mou itan koroido! - Actor 1969
Dokimasia - Actor 1966
The Brave Bunch - Flogger (uncredited) 1970
Diastrofes - Actor 1974
Evdokia - Man in the beach (uncredited) 1971
Natane to 13, napefte se mas! - Actor 1970
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Chloe Moretz photo Chloe Moretz
February 10, 1997
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Emma Roberts photo Emma Roberts
February 10, 1991
Rhinebeck, New York, USA
Robert Wagner photo Robert Wagner
February 10, 1930
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Keeley Hawes photo Keeley Hawes
February 10, 1976
London, England, UK
Philip Glenister
February 10, 1963
London, England, UK
Latest Movies
What If
What If
Released: 2014-08-01
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page