madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ariadna Cabrol
Advertisement
Ariadna Cabrol info
Born: 23 August, 1982
Birth Name: Ariadna Cabrol Espinal
Also Known As: Ariadna Cabrol, Ariadna Cabol
Known for: Perfume: The Story of a Murderer , Mil cretins , Zone of the Dead , Dos billetes , Youth and more.
Where Ariadna Cabrol born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ariadna Cabrol was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ariadna Cabrol was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ariadna Cabrol filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ariadna Cabrol acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer - Beggar Woman 1 $65.8M 2006 $55.5K $2.21M
Zone of the Dead - Angela $1.7M 2009
Dos billetes - Mуnica 2009
Mil cretins - La noia preciosa 2010
Youth - Roser 2004
Fermat's Room - Girl 2007
Foc al cаntir (short) - Actress 2000
Les pel·lнcules del meu pare - Amiga Filmoteca 2007
Shiver - Raquel (as Ariadna Cabol) 2008
Eloпse's Lover - Eloпse 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Annie Ilonzeh photo Annie Ilonzeh
August 23, 1983
Grapevine, Texas, USA
Sam Horrigan photo Sam Horrigan
August 23, 1981
Sacramento County, California, USA
Clare Grant photo Clare Grant
August 23, 1979
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Scott Caan photo Scott Caan
August 23, 1976
Los Angeles, California, USA
Barbara Eden photo Barbara Eden
August 23, 1934
Tucson, Arizona, USA
Latest Movies
Tracks
Tracks
Released: 2014-05-23
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Released: 2014-03-25
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page