madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Advertisement
Ariauna Albright
Advertisement
Ariauna Albright info
Born: 24 August, 1969
Height: 1.64 (5' 4½")
Also Known As: Ariauna Albright, Ariauna Shayne Womeldorf-Albright, Ariana Albright, Ariauna 'Demon' Albright
Known for: Witchouse (video) , Orgy of Blood , Boiler Maker , Curse of the Puppet Master (video) , Groom Lake and more.
Where Ariauna Albright born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ariauna Albright was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ariauna Albright was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ariauna Albright filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ariauna Albright acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Groom Lake - Woman From Town (uncredited) $750K 2002
Orgy of Blood - Mistress Caprice $250K 2009
Curse of the Puppet Master (video) - Operator (voice), Assistant Editor $250K 1998
Witchouse (video) - Lilith $250K 1999
Boiler Maker - Paramedic $200K 2008
The Dead Hate the Living! (video) - Ellie Eibon $150K 2000
Deadly Stingers - Telephone Repair Woman $150K 2003
Witchouse II: Blood Coven (video) - Lilith $120K 2000
Whispers from a Shallow Grave - Linda's friend $100K 2006
The Dead Next Door - Special Thanks $75K 1989
The Vault (video) - Associate Producer $73K 2000
Dozers - Rollergirl $60K 2010
Horrorvision (video) - Nola, Co-producer, First Assistant Director $50K 2001
November Son - Wicked children (voice) $34K 2008
Platoon of the Dead (video) - Heather $20K 2009
Skinned Alive - Thanks (as Ariauna Shayne Womeldorf-Albright), Post-production Team (2002 remastering) $18.5K 1990
October Moon (video) - Operator (voice), Special Thanks $13K 2005
Bloodletting - Serena Stalin, Executive Producer $10K 1997
Polymorph - Donna, Casting, Associate Producer, Special Thanks (as Ariauna Shayne Womeldorf-Albright), Firearms, Pyrotechnician, Vehicles $10K 1996
The Sandman - TV Voice (voice), Associate Producer, Special Thanks (as Ariauna Shayne Womeldorf-Albright), Rotoscope Assistant (as Ariauna 'Demon' Albright) $10K 1995
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Steve Guttenberg photo Steve Guttenberg
August 24, 1958
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Beth Riesgraf photo Beth Riesgraf
August 24, 1978
USA
Carmine Giovinazzo photo Carmine Giovinazzo
August 24, 1973
Staten Island, New York, USA
Stephen Fry photo Stephen Fry
August 24, 1957
Hampstead, London, England, UK
Rupert Grint photo Rupert Grint
August 24, 1988
Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England, UK
Latest Movies
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
Hollow
Hollow
Released: 2014-03-20
Laggies
Laggies
Released: 2014-09-26
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page