Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Arlen Escarpeta
Arlen Escarpeta
Advertisement
Arlen Escarpeta info
Born: 9 April, 1981
Birth Name: Arlen Alexander Escarpeta
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Known for: We Are Marshall , High Crimes , The Ten , Friday the 13th , The Substance of Things Hoped For and more.
Watch movies with Arlen Escarpeta online
Where Arlen Escarpeta born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Arlen Escarpeta was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Arlen Escarpeta was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Arlen Escarpeta filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Arlen Escarpeta acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
We Are Marshall - Reggie Oliver $65M 2006 $8.58M $43.5M
High Crimes - Guard #2 $42M 2002 $14M $41.5M
Friday the 13th - Lawrence $19M 2009 $43.6M $65M
The Ten - Todd Jaffe $5.25M 2007 $121K $766K
The Substance of Things Hoped For - Patrolman Powers $1.5M 2006
Show & Tell (short) - Michael Wilson $10K 2005
The Playaz Court - Reggie 2000
Brotherhood - Mike 2010
Dough Boys - Corey 2009
Privileged - Deshaun 2010
American Gun - Jay 2005 $9.36K $24K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kristen Stewart photo Kristen Stewart
April 9, 1990
Los Angeles, California, USA
Leighton Meester photo Leighton Meester
April 9, 1986
Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Dennis Quaid photo Dennis Quaid
April 9, 1954
Houston, Texas, USA
Mark Pellegrino photo Mark Pellegrino
April 9, 1965
Los Angeles, California, USA
Keshia Knight Pulliam photo Keshia Knight Pulliam
April 9, 1979
Newark, New Jersey, USA
Latest Movies
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page