Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Arron Shiver
Advertisement
Arron Shiver info
Born: 19 July, 1977
Height: 1.83 (6')
Also Known As: Arron Shiver, Aaron Shiver
Known for: North Country , The Book of Eli , 3:10 to Yuma , The Missing , Brothers and more.
Watch movies with Arron Shiver online
Where Arron Shiver born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Arron Shiver was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Arron Shiver was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Arron Shiver filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Arron Shiver acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Book of Eli - Bartender $80M 2010 $38.4M $94.8M
The Missing - Rancher $60M 2003 $10.8M $26.9M
3:10 to Yuma - Bill Moons $55M 2007 $14M $53.6M
North Country - Young Male Doctor (as Aaron Shiver) $35M 2005 $6.42M $18.3M
Brothers - A.J. $26M 2009 $9.53M $28.5M
Swing Vote - Greenleaf Aide #1 $21M 2008 $6.23M $16.3M
21 Grams - Young Doctor $20M 2003 $274K $16.2M
Beerfest - Strike Out Kid $17.5M 2006 $7.03M $19.2M
Passion Play - Russell (uncredited) $14M 2010
Elvis Has Left the Building - Gas Station Guy $11.5M 2004
The Keeper - Mason Silver $10M 2009
Hamlet 2 - Virgil $9M 2008 $440K $4.88M
Sunshine Cleaning - Detective $8M 2008 $219K $12.1M
Spoken Word - Paramedic $4.5M 2009 $2.34K $32.7K
Love Lies Bleeding - Room Service Waiter $3M 2008
Screen Door Jesus - George Herbert Jr. $3M 2003 $6.04K $41.6K
Undocumented - Film Professor (as Aaron Shiver) $1.4M 2010
The Dry Land - Police Officer $1M 2010 $7.35K $7.35K
Naked Fear - Deputy Dwight Terry $500K 2007
String Theory - Johnny $60K 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jared Padalecki photo Jared Padalecki
July 19, 1982
San Antonio, Texas, USA
Vinessa Shaw photo Vinessa Shaw
July 19, 1976
Los Angeles, California, USA
Saïd Taghmaoui photo Saïd Taghmaoui
July 19, 1973
Villepinte, France
Bodhi Elfman photo Bodhi Elfman
July 19, 1969
Los Angeles, California, USA
Benedict Cumberbatch photo Benedict Cumberbatch
July 19, 1976
London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Pelo malo
Pelo malo
Released: 2014-05-01
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page