pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ashley Chase
Ashley Chase
Advertisement
Ashley Chase info
Born: 9 March, 1984
Birth Name: Ashley Christina Chase
Height: 1.66 (5' 5½")
Known for: John Wang's Nebraska (video short) , Protecting the King , The Confession (video short) , Paradise Hills and more.
Where Ashley Chase born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ashley Chase was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ashley Chase was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ashley Chase filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ashley Chase acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Protecting the King - Jenny $5M 2007
Paradise Hills - Amber $80K 2007
John Wang's Nebraska (video short) - Actress 2006
The Confession (video short) - Emily 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Juliette Binoche photo Juliette Binoche
March 9, 1964
Paris, France
Ornella Muti photo Ornella Muti
March 9, 1955
Rome, Lazio, Italy
Kerr Smith photo Kerr Smith
March 9, 1972
Exton, Pennsylvania, USA
Linda Fiorentino photo Linda Fiorentino
March 9, 1958
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Joyce Van Patten photo Joyce Van Patten
March 9, 1934
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Whitewash
Whitewash
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page