pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Audrina Patridge
Audrina Patridge
Advertisement
Audrina Patridge info
Born: 9 May, 1985
Birth Name: Audrina Cathleen Patridge
Nickname: Aud
Awards: 1 win & 1 nomination
Known for: Sorority Row , Into the Blue 2: The Reef (video) and more.
Audrina Patridge biography

This block contains the information about Audrina Patridge and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Audrina Patridge made her small screen debut in 2005 as the fun and outgoing friend on the cast of the hit MTV series, The Hills, a reality show which documents the lives of four young girls trying to make a mark for themselves in the fast pace, energetic city of Los Angeles. The Hills had the highest-rated telecast this year for MTV. It was recently awarded for "Choice TV Reality/ Variety Show" at the 2007 Teen Choice Awards show. The show will begin its fourth season in August 2008.
Where Audrina Patridge born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Audrina Patridge was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Audrina Patridge was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Audrina Patridge filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Audrina Patridge acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Sorority Row - Megan $16M 2009 $5.06M $12M
Into the Blue 2: The Reef (video) - Kelsey 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Gary Daniels photo Gary Daniels
May 9, 1963
London, England, UK
John Corbett photo John Corbett
May 9, 1961
Wheeling, West Virginia, USA
Glenda Jackson photo Glenda Jackson
May 9, 1936
Birkenhead, Cheshire, England, UK
Daniel Franzese photo Daniel Franzese
May 9, 1978
Bensonhurst, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Wendy Crewson photo Wendy Crewson
May 9, 1956
Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Latest Movies
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page