jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
August Lacore
Advertisement
August Lacore info
Born: 29 May, 1987
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Nickname: Superstar
Known for: Friday at Dewayne's (video) and more.
Where August Lacore born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where August Lacore was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where August Lacore was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

August Lacore filmography

Here you can learn about the movies August Lacore acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Friday at Dewayne's (video) - Paper Boy 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Adrian Paul photo Adrian Paul
May 29, 1959
London, England, UK
Lisa Whelchel
May 29, 1963
Littlefield, Texas, USA
Zulay Henao photo Zulay Henao
May 29, 1979
Medellin, Colombia
Riley Keough photo Riley Keough
May 29, 1989
Los Angeles, California, USA
David Burtka
May 29, 1975
Dearborn, Michigan, USA
Latest Movies
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page