Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Austin Kincaid
Advertisement
Austin Kincaid info
Born: 14 January, 1980
Height: 1.60 (5' 3")
Also Known As: Austin Kincaid, Austin Kinkaid, Veronica Knight
Awards: 4 nominations
Known for: Goin' Deep 4 (video) , Double Decker Sandwich 6 (video) , Jack's Teen America 7 (video) , Pirates (video) , Cumstains 6 (video) and more.
Austin Kincaid biography

This block contains the information about Austin Kincaid and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Austin Kincaid, born January 14, 1980 in Asheville, North Carolina, appears more frequently in mature roles in the pornographic world. Viewers likely remember her in roles often time casting her as motherly character or teacher, or even an office executive. She began her career in 2001 and has appeared in over 150 films. Before her career in the adult filming industry, Austin worked as a waitress, before graduating to working as a feature entertainer.
Where Austin Kincaid born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Austin Kincaid was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Austin Kincaid was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Austin Kincaid filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Austin Kincaid acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Pirates (video) - Wench #3 $150K 2005
Cumstains 6 (video) - Actress 2005
Jack's Teen America 7 (video) - Actress 2005
Double Decker Sandwich 6 (video) - Actress (as Austin Kinkaid) 2005
Goin' Deep 4 (video) - Actress (as Austin Kinkaid) 2005
In Your Face 1 (video) - Actress (as Austin Kinkaid) 2005
De-Briefed (video) - Actress 2005
American Dreams (video) - Actress (as Austin Kinkaid) 2005
Inside Job 2 (video) - Actress 2005
Dez's Dirty Weekend 4: Orange County Madness (video) - Actress (as Austin Kinkaid) 2005
She Takes Two 2 (video) - Actress (as Austin Kinkaid) 2005
Dance Party (video) - Actress (as Austin Kinkaid) 2005
Fade to Black 2 (video) - Actress 2005
Drive (video) - Actress (as Austin Kinkaid) 2005
Goo 4 Two 2 (video) - Actress (as Austin Kinkaid) 2005
Girl Pirates (video) - Actress 2005
Facial Deposits (video) - Actress (as Austin Kinkaid) 2005
Filthy Rich (video) - Actress (as Austin Kinkaid) 2005
Jack's Playground 27 (video) - Actress 2005
Erotik (video) - Actress (as Austin Kinkaid) 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mark Addy photo Mark Addy
January 14, 1964
York, England, UK
LL Cool J photo LL Cool J
January 14, 1968
Bay Shore, Long Island, New York, USA
Carl Weathers photo Carl Weathers
January 14, 1948
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Zach Gilford photo Zach Gilford
January 14, 1982
Evanston, Illinois, USA
Jason Bateman photo Jason Bateman
January 14, 1969
Rye, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
Cheap Thrills
Cheap Thrills
Released: 2014-03-21
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page