jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Austin Peck
Austin Peck
Advertisement
Austin Peck info
Born: 9 April, 1971
Birth Name: Jeffrey Austin Peck
Height: 1.88 (6' 2")
Spouse: Tara Crespo (16 April 2000 – present) 2 children
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Are You a Serial Killer (short) , Aimйe Price (short) , Dating Games People Play , Breaking Dawn , Revenge (short) and more.
Where Austin Peck born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Austin Peck was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Austin Peck was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Austin Peck filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Austin Peck acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Revenge (short) - Davis White $9.9K 2004
Breaking Dawn - Dr. Scott 2004
Are You a Serial Killer (short) - Patrick 2002
Aimйe Price (short) - Aidan McAllister 2005
Dating Games People Play - Nick Jenkins 2006
The Blue Tooth Virgin - Sam 2008 $1.93K $2.69K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jay Baruchel photo Jay Baruchel
April 9, 1982
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Leighton Meester photo Leighton Meester
April 9, 1986
Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Elle Fanning photo Elle Fanning
April 9, 1998
Conyers, Georgia, USA
Cynthia Nixon photo Cynthia Nixon
April 9, 1966
New York City, New York, USA
Jay Chandrasekhar photo Jay Chandrasekhar
April 9, 1968
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Latest Movies
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Uroki garmonii
Uroki garmonii
Released: 2014-03-26
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page