jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Austin St. John
Advertisement
Austin St. John info
Born: 17 September, 1975
Birth Name: Jason Geiger
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Known for: Turbo: A Power Rangers Movie , Exposй and more.
Austin St. John biography

This block contains the information about Austin St. John and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Austin St. John was born on September 17th, 1975, in Roswell, New Mexico, to his parents Steve and Sharon St. John, becoming brother to Stephen. Austin has been practicing martial arts since he was five and now holds a second-degree black belt in Tae-Kwon Do, a first-degree black belt in Judo, and he also practices Shenkito and Kenpo. He has spent a lot of time moving from town to town with his dad, a Marine, and has also dreamed of playing professional baseball for the Boston Red Sox.
Where Austin St. John born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Austin St. John was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Austin St. John was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Austin St. John filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Austin St. John acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Turbo: A Power Rangers Movie - Jason Lee Scott 1997 $3.3M $8.11M
Exposй - Actor 1998
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Raicho Vasilev
September 17, 1975
Smolian, Bulgaria
Ella Purnell photo Ella Purnell
September 17, 1996
London, England, UK
Matthew Settle photo Matthew Settle
September 17, 1969
Hickory, North Carolina, USA
Dijon Talton photo Dijon Talton
September 17, 1989
Los Angeles County, California, USA
Dustin Nguyen photo Dustin Nguyen
September 17, 1962
Saigon, South Vietnam [now Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam]
Latest Movies
Price Check
Price Check
Released: 2014-04-01
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
Breathe In
Breathe In
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page