jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Advertisement
Bô Gaultier de Kermoal
Advertisement
Bô Gaultier de Kermoal info
Born: 12 February, 1969
Birth Name: Louis-Marie Gaultier de Kermoal
Also Known As: Bф Gaultier de Kermoal, Louis-Marie Gaultier de Kermoal, Bф Gaulthier de Kermoal
Known for: Don't Die Too Hard! , Sur mes lиvres , Bouquet final , Bloody Crumble (short) , Le film dont vous кtes le hйros (short) and more.
Where Bô Gaultier de Kermoal born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Bô Gaultier de Kermoal was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Bô Gaultier de Kermoal was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Bô Gaultier de Kermoal filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Bô Gaultier de Kermoal acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Le film dont vous кtes le hйros (short) - Le Chinois 2004
Bloody Crumble (short) - Ludo 2009
Sur mes lиvres - Le Barman 2001 $27.1K $1.36M
Bouquet final - Rйalisateur Inuit 2008
Don't Die Too Hard! - Ming 2001
Le rollerboy (short) - Mister Wong 2010
L'iguane - The Bolivian 1993
Two Brothers - Circus Boy 2004 $6.14M $18.9M
C'est dimanche! (short) - Client coiffeur (as Louis-Marie Gaultier de Kermoal) 2008
Les princes de la nuit - Serveur 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Lochlyn Munro photo Lochlyn Munro
February 12, 1966
Lac La Hache, British Columbia, Canada
Josh Brolin photo Josh Brolin
February 12, 1968
Los Angeles, California, USA
John Michael Higgins photo John Michael Higgins
February 12, 1963
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Christina Ricci photo Christina Ricci
February 12, 1980
Santa Monica, California, USA
Michael Ironside photo Michael Ironside
February 12, 1950
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Latest Movies
Child of God
Child of God
Released: 2014-04-28
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page