Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Bû Takagi
Advertisement
Bû Takagi info
Born: 8 March, 1939
Birth Name: Tomonosuke Takagi
Also Known As: Bы Takagi, The Drifters
Known for: Miyo, Yume wa yoru hiraku , Nani wa naku tomo zen'in shыgф!! , Seigida! Mikatada! Zeninshugo!! , Dorifutazu desu yo! Zenshin zenshin matazenshin and more.
Where Bû Takagi born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Bû Takagi was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Bû Takagi was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Bû Takagi filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Bû Takagi acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Nani wa naku tomo zen'in shыgф!! - Actor 1967
Seigida! Mikatada! Zeninshugo!! - Futa takai 1975
Dorifutazu desu yo! Zenshin zenshin matazenshin - Actor (as The Drifters) 1967
Miyo-chan no tame nara zen'in shыgф!! - Fыta 1969
Yume wa yoru hiraku - Bы 1967
Dorifutazu desu yo! Totte totte torimakure - Actor (as The Drifters) 1968
Dorifutazu desu yo! Tokkun tokkun mata tokkun - Actor (as The Drifters) 1969
Nippon ichi no uragiri-otoko - Actor 1968
Dorifutazu desu yo! Bфken bфken mata bфken - Actor (as The Drifters) 1968
Ii yu dana zenin shыgф!! - Actor 1969
Dorifutazu desu yo! Zenin totsugeki - Actor (as The Drifters) 1969
Mexican Free-for-All - Actor 1968
Tsuribaka Nisshi 10 - Actor 1998
The Drifters no kamo da! Goyo da! - Futa takai 1975
Ghost Story of Two Travelers at Tenamonya - Butaro Takagi 1967
Toppuu! Minipato tai - Aikyacchi Jankushon (video) - Actor 1991
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Devon Werkheiser photo Devon Werkheiser
March 8, 1991
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
James Van Der Beek photo James Van Der Beek
March 8, 1977
Cheshire, Connecticut, USA
Leon photo Leon
March 8, 1962
New York City, New York, USA
John Kapelos photo John Kapelos
March 8, 1956
London, Ontario, Canada
Boris Kodjoe photo Boris Kodjoe
March 8, 1973
Vienna, Austria
Latest Movies
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page